Travel Teams Announced: Girls, Bantams, Midgets

GIRLS**

 U14 Girls  
Cleveland Kelsey (G) 
Gallagher Lauren 
Kotchish Kathryn 
Maish Isabella 
McCaffrey Cathryn 
O'Connell Gabrielle 
Oyler Lilliana 
Reider Averi 
Yates Alina 
Head Coach: Wilson 
U16 Girls  
Cain Molly 
Cesavice Breanna (G) 
Dunn Kailey 
Hibbard Berklee 
Kohl Ali 
Myers Ava 
Pauling Katrina 
Pierro Ava 
Wadlinger Leah 
Wilson Emily 
Zimmerman Carly 
Head Coach: Wilson 
** These rosters are not complete and players will be added


BANTAMS

  • Bantam B American 
    Barshinger Hunter 
    Chapman Connor 
    Clemens Luke 
    Fortino Cayman 
    Gray Wyatt 
    Horvath Nicholas 
    Hunter Manuel 
    Jankowiak Bryce 
    King Ethan 
    Mallon, Jr Timothy 
    Markle Landen 
    Maynard Riley 
    McGillin Joseph 
    McQuade Colin 
    Meluzio Justin 
    Peters Jordan 
    Selig Aaron 
    Zelko Keagan 


  • Head Coach: Zelko 
  • Bantam A American
  • Babcock Reece
  • Cimino Giancarlo
  • Cleveland Kelsey
  • Custer Tanner
  • Filson Gavin
  • Gillespie Connor
  • Hall Caden
  • Kasper Benjamin
  • Markievich Braden
  • Mitchell Evan
  • Reid Joshua
  • Rodland Landon
  • Smith Bam
  • Steward Mason
  • Strausbaugh Joshua
  • Taylor Logan
  • Wise Braydon
  • Wyman Kaleb
  • York Austin

  • Head Coach: Smith
  • Bantam AA
  • Bean Evan
  • Cleck Hayden
  • Eckert Quinn
  • Guiddy Andrew
  • Hellyer Aidan
  • Hellyer Liam
  • Hitchner Jacob
  • Lindsey Brennan
  • Lindsey Carter
  • Ludwig Nick
  • Olver Caleb
  • Pacoe Tyler
  • Raineri Vincent
  • Shaver William
  • Woodard Anthony
  • Zart Eli



Head Coach: Doyle



MIDGETS

  • Midget 16AA / A
  • Askey Blake
  • Barbusca Evan
  • Boylan Finley
  • Frey Bradyn
  • Guiddy Matthew
  • Heiges Chase
  • Helmer Timothy
  • Jacobs Zachariah
  • Lawrence Tyler
  • Miller Blake
  • O'Neil Dylan
  • Raineri Joseph
  • Reimel Tyler
  • Schanberger Trae
  • Schmouder Cole
  • Soule Michael
  • Stitley Brock
  • Wells Gavin
  • Wyman Bryce
  • Head Coach: Cleveland
  • Asst Coach: Rumsey
  • Midget 18 A American
  • Gillespie Tyler
  • Kratzer Easton
  • Kreitz Bailey
  • Luttrell Kyle
  • Mackey Justin
  • Manz Jake
  • McGillin Matthew
  • Preller Nikolas
  • Sackleh Nicholas
  • Shocker Justin
  • Skehan Ted
  • Strausbaugh Logan
  • Taylor Matthew






  • Head Coach: Preller 

  • Midget 18AA
  • Babcock Cayden
  • DeAdder Jackson
  • Goshorn Creed
  • Javier Brandon
  • Kline Christian
  • Ludwig Daniel
  • McCormack Carter
  • McCormick Kyle
  • Myers Garrett
  • Myers Ryan
  • Paxton Carson
  • Pressley Tanner
  • Rodgers Cody
  • Samo Chance
  • Schanberger Camden
  • Schreibeis Nicholas
  • Schuck Nicholas
  • Troutman Jesse
  • Voorstad Nicholas
  • Head Coach: Cleveland
  • Asst Coach: Rumsey